Timetable
Tenis stołowy -
IV liga Katowice 2,
2023/2024
Kolejka 1 | ||
03-10-2023 (Wt) - 18:00 | Wilki Wilcza - Sokół II Orzesze | 5-5 |
04-10-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | STS Żernica - Rój Żory | 0-10 |
05-10-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Borucin - Relaks Wodzisław Śl. | 8-2 |
06-10-2023 (Pt) - 17:30 | Ogniwo Żory - Gwarek Ornontowice | 8-2 |
13-12-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS Bojanów - JKTS Jastrzębie | 6-4 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
11-10-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | Rój Żory - Naprzód II Borucin | 1-9 |
11-10-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | Gwarek Ornontowice - STS Żernica | 5-5 |
11-10-2023 (Śr) - 19:00 | Sokół II Orzesze - Ogniwo Żory | 4-6 |
13-10-2023 (Pt) - 18:00 | JKTS Jastrzębie - Wilki Wilcza | 3-7 |
24-10-2023 (Wt) - 18:00 | Relaks Wodzisław Śl. - KS Bojanów | 5-5 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
18-10-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | STS Żernica - Sokół II Orzesze | 2-8 |
19-10-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Borucin - Gwarek Ornontowice | 10-0 |
20-10-2023 (Pt) - 17:30 | Ogniwo Żory - Wilki Wilcza | 4-6 |
20-10-2023 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Bojanów - Rój Żory | 5-5 |
07-11-2023 (Wt) - 18:00 | JKTS Jastrzębie - Relaks Wodzisław Śl. | 4-6 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
25-10-2023 (Śr) - 19:00 | Sokół II Orzesze - Naprzód II Borucin | 1-9 |
25-10-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | Gwarek Ornontowice - KS Bojanów | 4-6 |
25-10-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | Rój Żory - Relaks Wodzisław Śl. | 5-5 |
27-10-2023 (Pt) - 17:30 | Ogniwo Żory - JKTS Jastrzębie | 7-3 |
07-12-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | Wilki Wilcza - STS Żernica | 9-1 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
08-11-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | STS Żernica - Ogniwo Żory | 3-7 |
08-11-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | JKTS Jastrzębie - Rój Żory | 7-3 |
09-11-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Borucin - Wilki Wilcza | 6-4 |
10-11-2023 (Pt) - 18:00 | Relaks Wodzisław Śl. - Gwarek Ornontowice | 6-4 |
10-11-2023 (Pt) - 18:00 | KS Bojanów - Sokół II Orzesze | 4-6 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
15-11-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | STS Żernica - JKTS Jastrzębie | 4-6 |
15-11-2023 (Śr) - 19:00 | Sokół II Orzesze - Relaks Wodzisław Śl. | 6-4 |
15-11-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | Gwarek Ornontowice - Rój Żory | 10-0 |
16-11-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | Wilki Wilcza - KS Bojanów | 6-4 |
17-11-2023 (Pt) - 17:30 | Ogniwo Żory - Naprzód II Borucin | 4-6 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
22-11-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | Rój Żory - Sokół II Orzesze | 5-5 |
22-11-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | JKTS Jastrzębie - Gwarek Ornontowice | 6-4 |
23-11-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Borucin - STS Żernica | 6-4 |
24-11-2023 (Pt) - 18:00 | Relaks Wodzisław Śl. - Wilki Wilcza | 4-6 |
29-11-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS Bojanów - Ogniwo Żory | 5-5 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
01-12-2023 (Pt) - 19:00 | Sokół II Orzesze - Gwarek Ornontowice | 5-5 |
06-12-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | STS Żernica - KS Bojanów | 1-9 |
07-12-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Borucin - JKTS Jastrzębie | 9-1 |
08-12-2023 (Pt) - 17:30 | Ogniwo Żory - Relaks Wodzisław Śl. | 8-2 |
14-12-2023 (Cz) - 18:00 | Wilki Wilcza - Rój Żory | 7-3 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
13-12-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | JKTS Jastrzębie - Sokół II Orzesze | 5-5 |
13-12-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | Gwarek Ornontowice - Wilki Wilcza | 3-7 |
13-12-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | Rój Żory - Ogniwo Żory | 5-5 |
15-12-2023 (Pt) - 18:00 | Relaks Wodzisław Śl. - STS Żernica | 10-0 |
20-12-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS Bojanów - Naprzód II Borucin | 3-7 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
16-01-2024 (Wt) - 18:00 | Wilki Wilcza - Gwarek Ornontowice | 8-2 |
17-01-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS Bojanów - Relaks Wodzisław Śl. | 7-3 |
17-01-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | STS Żernica - Naprzód II Borucin | 2-8 |
19-01-2024 (Pt) - 17:30 | Ogniwo Żory - Rój Żory | 6-4 |
23-01-2024 (Wt) - 19:00 | Sokół II Orzesze - JKTS Jastrzębie | 5-5 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
15-01-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Rój Żory - Wilki Wilcza | 6-4 |
24-01-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | JKTS Jastrzębie - Ogniwo Żory | 3-7 |
24-01-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | Relaks Wodzisław Śl. - Sokół II Orzesze | 6-4 |
24-01-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS Bojanów - STS Żernica | 9-1 |
24-01-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | Gwarek Ornontowice - Naprzód II Borucin | 1-9 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
13-02-2024 (Wt) - 18:00 | Wilki Wilcza - JKTS Jastrzębie | 8-2 |
14-02-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | STS Żernica - Gwarek Ornontowice | 2-8 |
14-02-2024 (Śr) - 19:00 | Sokół II Orzesze - KS Bojanów | 5-5 |
16-02-2024 (Pt) - 18:00 | Relaks Wodzisław Śl. - Ogniwo Żory | 4-6 |
16-02-2024 (Pt) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Borucin - Rój Żory | 9-1 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
20-02-2024 (Wt) - 18:00 | Wilki Wilcza - Relaks Wodzisław Śl. | 7-3 |
20-02-2024 (Wt) - 18:00 | JKTS Jastrzębie - Naprzód II Borucin | 1-9 |
21-02-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | Rój Żory - Gwarek Ornontowice | 6-4 |
21-02-2024 (Śr) - 19:00 | Sokół II Orzesze - STS Żernica | 7-3 |
23-02-2024 (Pt) - 17:30 | Ogniwo Żory - KS Bojanów | 7-3 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
01-03-2024 (Pt) - 18:00 | Relaks Wodzisław Śl. - Naprzód II Borucin | 4-6 |
01-03-2024 (Pt) - 17:30 | Ogniwo Żory - Sokół II Orzesze | 6-4 |
06-03-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | Gwarek Ornontowice - JKTS Jastrzębie | 5-5 |
06-03-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | Rój Żory - STS Żernica | 9-1 |
11-03-2024 (Pn) - 18:30 | KS Bojanów - Wilki Wilcza | 2-8 |
Kolejka 15 | ||
05-03-2024 (Wt) - 19:00 | Sokół II Orzesze - Wilki Wilcza | 4-6 |
08-03-2024 (Pt) - 17:30 | Ogniwo Żory - STS Żernica | 9-1 |
13-03-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | Rój Żory - JKTS Jastrzębie | 1-9 |
13-03-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | Gwarek Ornontowice - Relaks Wodzisław Śl. | 7-3 |
18-03-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Borucin - KS Bojanów | 8-2 |
Kolejka 16 | ||
19-03-2024 (Wt) - 18:00 | Wilki Wilcza - Ogniwo Żory | 6-4 |
20-03-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | KS Bojanów - Gwarek Ornontowice | 9-1 |
22-03-2024 (Pt) - 18:00 | Relaks Wodzisław Śl. - Rój Żory | 3-7 |
27-03-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | JKTS Jastrzębie - STS Żernica | 7-3 |
08-04-2024 (Pn) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Borucin - Sokół II Orzesze | 9-1 |
Kolejka 17 | ||
25-03-2024 (Pn) - 17:00 | STS Żernica - Wilki Wilcza | 1-9 |
05-04-2024 (Pt) - 18:00 | Rój Żory - KS Bojanów | 2-8 |
05-04-2024 (Pt) - 18:00 | Naprzód II Borucin - Ogniwo Żory | 8-2 |
05-04-2024 (Pt) - 18:00 | Relaks Wodzisław Śl. - JKTS Jastrzębie | 3-7 |
17-04-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | Gwarek Ornontowice - Sokół II Orzesze | 5-5 |
Kolejka 18 | ||
09-04-2024 (Wt) - 18:00 | Wilki Wilcza - Naprzód II Borucin | 7-3 |
10-04-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | JKTS Jastrzębie - KS Bojanów | 6-4 |
10-04-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | STS Żernica - Relaks Wodzisław Śl. | 3-7 |
10-04-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | Gwarek Ornontowice - Ogniwo Żory | 4-6 |
10-04-2024 (Śr) - 19:00 | Sokół II Orzesze - Rój Żory | 4-6 |