Timetable
Piłka nożna -
Juniorzy I liga Opole (wiosna),
2023/2024
Kolejka 1 | ||
09-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 1-4 |
09-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Mechnice - Start Namysłów | 2-5 |
09-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Polonia Nysa | 5-1 |
10-03-2024 (N) - 10:00 | OKS Olesno - LZS Jełowa | 1-2 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
16-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | Pomologia Prószków - LZS Mechnice | 5-1 |
16-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | Start Namysłów - Śląsk Łubniany | 2-2 |
16-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - OKS Olesno | 8-0 |
17-03-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - LZS Jełowa | 7-0 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
23-03-2024 (So) - 10:00 | LZS Mechnice - Polonia Nysa | 2-0 |
24-03-2024 (N) - 10:00 | LZS Jełowa - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 0-4 |
24-03-2024 (N) - 10:00 | OKS Olesno - Start Namysłów | 4-1 |
24-03-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Pomologia Prószków | 2-2 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
02-04-2024 (Wt) - 18:00 | Polonia Nysa - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 2-1 |
02-04-2024 (Wt) - 16:30 | Start Namysłów - LZS Jełowa | 4-1 |
02-04-2024 (Wt) - 16:30 | Pomologia Prószków - OKS Olesno | 5-0 |
02-04-2024 (Wt) - 16:30 | LZS Mechnice - Śląsk Łubniany | 2-3 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
06-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Start Namysłów | 1-0 |
07-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Jełowa - Pomologia Prószków | 0-0 |
07-04-2024 (N) - 10:00 | OKS Olesno - LZS Mechnice | 4-1 |
07-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Polonia Nysa | 5-2 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
10-04-2024 (Śr) - 16:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 5-1 |
13-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - LZS Jełowa | 3-4 |
14-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - OKS Olesno | 4-1 |
14-04-2024 (N) - 15:00 | Polonia Nysa - Start Namysłów | 2-1 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
17-04-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Mechnice | 11-0 |
20-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - Pomologia Prószków | 2-2 |
20-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - Polonia Nysa | 2-4 |
21-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Jełowa - Śląsk Łubniany | 1-1 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
24-04-2024 (Śr) - 18:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Śląsk Łubniany | 0-2 |
27-04-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - LZS Mechnice | 8-0 |
28-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Pomologia Prószków | 3-1 |
28-04-2024 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Jełowa - OKS Olesno | 3-2 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
04-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - Start Namysłów | 2-0 |
05-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - Pomologia Prószków | 1-5 |
05-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - Swornica Czarnowąsy | 0-1 |
05-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Jełowa - Polonia Nysa | 7-4 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
11-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Śląsk Łubniany | - |
11-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - OKS Olesno | - |
11-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Jełowa | - |
12-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - LZS Mechnice | - |
Kolejka 11 | ||
18-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Polonia Nysa | - |
18-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Mechnice | - |
19-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Jełowa - Start Namysłów | - |
23-05-2024 (Cz) - 17:00 | OKS Olesno - Pomologia Prószków | - |
Kolejka 12 | ||
25-05-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - Swornica Czarnowąsy | - |
26-05-2024 (N) - 16:00 | Pomologia Prószków - LZS Jełowa | - |
26-05-2024 (N) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - Śląsk Łubniany | - |
30-05-2024 (Cz) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - OKS Olesno | - |
Kolejka 13 | ||
01-06-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Start Namysłów - Polonia Nysa | - |
01-06-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Swornica Czarnowąsy - Pomologia Prószków | - |
02-06-2024 (N) - 11:00 | LZS Jełowa - LZS Mechnice | - |
02-06-2024 (N) - 11:00 | OKS Olesno - Śląsk Łubniany | - |
Kolejka 14 | ||
08-06-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Pomologia Prószków - Start Namysłów | - |
08-06-2024 (So) - 11:00 | LZS Mechnice - Swornica Czarnowąsy | - |
08-06-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Jełowa | - |
08-06-2024 (So) - 11:00 | Polonia Nysa - OKS Olesno | - |