Archiwum: Piłka nożna - Klasa W Lubliniec-Częstochowa (2) (2023/2024)
Klasa W Lubliniec-Częstochowa (2) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KS Panki | 22 | 49 | 52 | - | 20 |
2. | Zieloni Żarki | 23 | 46 | 47 | - | 22 |
3. | Lotnik Kościelec | 22 | 43 | 49 | - | 25 |
4. | Skra II Częstochowa | 22 | 43 | 49 | - | 24 |
5. | Liswarta Krzepice | 22 | 41 | 47 | - | 23 |
6. | Jedność Boronów | 23 | 40 | 46 | - | 30 |
7. | Stradom Częstochowa (b) | 22 | 38 | 39 | - | 33 |
8. | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | 22 | 36 | 55 | - | 31 |
9. | Unia Kalety (b) | 23 | 27 | 29 | - | 31 |
10. | Orzeł Kiedrzyn | 22 | 26 | 28 | - | 38 |
11. | Amator Golce | 23 | 25 | 42 | - | 64 |
12. | Liswarta Popów (b) | 22 | 19 | 33 | - | 52 |
13. | LOT Konopiska | 23 | 16 | 36 | - | 73 |
14. | Sparta Szczekociny | 23 | 16 | 40 | - | 65 |
15. | Mechanik Kochcice (b) | 22 | 9 | 16 | - | 77 |
16. | MLKS Woźniki | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 |
Wyniki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Data | Kolejka | Mecz | Wynik |
2023-08-12 - 15:30 | 1 | Jedność Boronów - Amator Golce | 5-1 |
2023-08-12 - 17:00 | 1 | Liswarta Popów - Liswarta Krzepice | 0-2 |
2023-08-12 - 17:00 | 1 | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny - Stradom Częstochowa | 4-1 |
2023-08-12 - 17:00 | 1 | Orzeł Kiedrzyn - Lotnik Kościelec | 0-2 |
2023-08-12 - 17:00 | 1 | Unia Kalety - Sparta Szczekociny | 0-3 |
2023-08-12 - 17:00 | 1 | Zieloni Żarki - LOT Konopiska | 3-1 |
2023-08-13 - 18:00 | 1 | Mechanik Kochcice - KS Panki | 0-2 |
2024-08-12 - 17:00 | 1 | MLKS Woźniki - Skra II Częstochowa | - |
2023-08-16 - 17:00 | 2 | Sparta Szczekociny - Jedność Boronów | 2-3 |
2023-08-16 - 17:00 | 2 | Skra II Częstochowa - Unia Kalety | 1-0 |
2023-08-16 - 17:00 | 2 | KS Panki - Orzeł Kiedrzyn | 2-0 |
2023-08-16 - 18:00 | 2 | Liswarta Krzepice - LOT Konopiska | 4-3 |
2023-08-16 - 18:00 | 2 | Stradom Częstochowa - Mechanik Kochcice | 2-2 |
2023-08-16 - 18:30 | 2 | Liswarta Popów - Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | 1-3 |
2023-09-19 - 16:30 | 2 | Amator Golce - Zieloni Żarki | 1-0 |
2024-08-16 - 17:00 | 2 | Lotnik Kościelec - MLKS Woźniki | - |
2023-08-18 - 18:00 | 3 | LOT Konopiska - Amator Golce | 2-5 |
2023-08-19 - 11:00 | 3 | Zieloni Żarki - Sparta Szczekociny | 3-2 |
2023-08-19 - 17:00 | 3 | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny - Liswarta Krzepice | 2-2 |
2023-08-19 - 17:00 | 3 | Mechanik Kochcice - Liswarta Popów | 0-2 |
2023-08-19 - 17:00 | 3 | Orzeł Kiedrzyn - Stradom Częstochowa | 1-3 |
2023-08-19 - 17:00 | 3 | Unia Kalety - Lotnik Kościelec | 0-2 |
2023-08-19 - 17:00 | 3 | Jedność Boronów - Skra II Częstochowa | 3-1 |
2024-10-03 - 19:00 | 3 | MLKS Woźniki - KS Panki | - |
2023-08-26 - 16:00 | 4 | Liswarta Popów - Orzeł Kiedrzyn | 0-3 |
2023-08-26 - 17:00 | 4 | Liswarta Krzepice - Amator Golce | 2-2 |
2023-08-26 - 17:00 | 4 | Sparta Szczekociny - LOT Konopiska | 1-5 |
2023-08-26 - 17:00 | 4 | Lotnik Kościelec - Jedność Boronów | 2-3 |
2023-08-26 - 17:00 | 4 | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny - Mechanik Kochcice | 7-1 |
2023-08-26 - 18:00 | 4 | Skra II Częstochowa - Zieloni Żarki | 0-3 v.o. |
2023-08-27 - 17:00 | 4 | KS Panki - Unia Kalety | 1-0 |
2024-08-26 - 17:00 | 4 | Stradom Częstochowa - MLKS Woźniki | - |
2023-09-02 - 11:00 | 5 | Orzeł Kiedrzyn - Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | 0-3 v.o. |
2023-09-02 - 16:00 | 5 | Mechanik Kochcice - Liswarta Krzepice | 0-4 |
2023-09-02 - 16:00 | 5 | Unia Kalety - Stradom Częstochowa | 2-3 |
2023-09-02 - 16:00 | 5 | Jedność Boronów - KS Panki | 3-2 |
2023-09-02 - 16:00 | 5 | Amator Golce - Sparta Szczekociny | 3-2 |
2023-09-03 - 11:00 | 5 | Zieloni Żarki - Lotnik Kościelec | 0-1 |
2023-09-03 - 11:00 | 5 | LOT Konopiska - Skra II Częstochowa | 0-4 |
2024-09-02 - 11:00 | 5 | MLKS Woźniki - Liswarta Popów | - |
2023-09-09 - 13:00 | 6 | Skra II Częstochowa - Amator Golce | 8-1 |
2023-09-09 - 16:00 | 6 | Liswarta Krzepice - Sparta Szczekociny | 1-1 |
2023-09-09 - 16:00 | 6 | Lotnik Kościelec - LOT Konopiska | 4-0 |
2023-09-09 - 16:00 | 6 | Stradom Częstochowa - Jedność Boronów | 0-0 |
2023-09-09 - 16:00 | 6 | Liswarta Popów - Unia Kalety | 3-4 |
2023-09-09 - 16:00 | 6 | Mechanik Kochcice - Orzeł Kiedrzyn | 1-4 |
2023-09-10 - 16:00 | 6 | KS Panki - Zieloni Żarki | 6-1 |
2024-09-09 - 13:00 | 6 | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny - MLKS Woźniki | - |
2023-09-16 - 11:00 | 7 | Zieloni Żarki - Stradom Częstochowa | 0-1 |
2023-09-16 - 12:00 | 7 | Unia Kalety - Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | 1-1 |
2023-09-16 - 15:00 | 7 | Orzeł Kiedrzyn - Liswarta Krzepice | 1-2 |
2023-09-16 - 16:00 | 7 | Jedność Boronów - Liswarta Popów | 3-3 |
2023-09-16 - 16:00 | 7 | LOT Konopiska - KS Panki | 1-4 |
2023-09-16 - 16:00 | 7 | Amator Golce - Lotnik Kościelec | 3-4 |
2023-09-17 - 16:00 | 7 | Sparta Szczekociny - Skra II Częstochowa | 2-2 |
2024-09-16 - 16:00 | 7 | MLKS Woźniki - Mechanik Kochcice | - |
2023-09-23 - 15:00 | 8 | Mechanik Kochcice - Unia Kalety | 0-3 |
2023-09-23 - 16:00 | 8 | Liswarta Krzepice - Skra II Częstochowa | 0-1 |
2023-09-23 - 16:00 | 8 | Lotnik Kościelec - Sparta Szczekociny | 4-0 |
2023-09-23 - 16:00 | 8 | Stradom Częstochowa - LOT Konopiska | 5-2 |
2023-09-23 - 16:00 | 8 | Liswarta Popów - Zieloni Żarki | 0-2 |
2023-09-23 - 16:00 | 8 | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny - Jedność Boronów | 2-3 |
2023-09-24 - 16:00 | 8 | KS Panki - Amator Golce | 5-2 |
2024-09-23 - 14:00 | 8 | Orzeł Kiedrzyn - MLKS Woźniki | - |
2023-09-30 - 13:00 | 9 | LOT Konopiska - Liswarta Popów | 3-2 |
2023-09-30 - 13:30 | 9 | Zieloni Żarki - Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | 2-1 |
2023-09-30 - 16:00 | 9 | Unia Kalety - Orzeł Kiedrzyn | 2-2 |
2023-09-30 - 16:00 | 9 | Jedność Boronów - Mechanik Kochcice | 4-2 |
2023-10-01 - 13:00 | 9 | Amator Golce - Stradom Częstochowa | 2-4 |
2023-10-01 - 16:00 | 9 | Sparta Szczekociny - KS Panki | 0-2 |
2023-10-01 - 18:00 | 9 | Skra II Częstochowa - Lotnik Kościelec | 0-2 |
2024-10-31 - 19:00 | 9 | MLKS Woźniki - Liswarta Krzepice | - |
2023-10-07 - 11:00 | 10 | Stradom Częstochowa - Sparta Szczekociny | 2-2 |
2023-10-07 - 12:00 | 10 | Mechanik Kochcice - Zieloni Żarki | 1-0 |
2023-10-07 - 15:00 | 10 | Liswarta Krzepice - Lotnik Kościelec | 1-1 |
2023-10-07 - 15:00 | 10 | KS Panki - Skra II Częstochowa | 3-0 |
2023-10-07 - 15:00 | 10 | Liswarta Popów - Amator Golce | 1-3 |
2023-10-07 - 15:00 | 10 | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny - LOT Konopiska | 3-1 |
2023-10-07 - 15:00 | 10 | Orzeł Kiedrzyn - Jedność Boronów | 3-1 |
2024-10-07 - 15:00 | 10 | MLKS Woźniki - Unia Kalety | - |
2023-10-14 - 12:00 | 11 | Lotnik Kościelec - KS Panki | 0-2 |
2023-10-14 - 15:00 | 11 | Unia Kalety - Liswarta Krzepice | 2-0 |
2023-10-14 - 15:00 | 11 | Zieloni Żarki - Orzeł Kiedrzyn | 2-0 |
2023-10-14 - 15:00 | 11 | LOT Konopiska - Mechanik Kochcice | 2-4 |
2023-10-14 - 15:00 | 11 | Amator Golce - Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | 0-3 |
2023-10-14 - 18:00 | 11 | Skra II Częstochowa - Stradom Częstochowa | 2-0 |
2023-10-15 - 15:00 | 11 | Sparta Szczekociny - Liswarta Popów | 3-6 |
2024-10-14 - 15:00 | 11 | Jedność Boronów - MLKS Woźniki | - |
2023-10-21 - 15:00 | 12 | Liswarta Krzepice - KS Panki | 3-0 |
2023-10-21 - 15:00 | 12 | Stradom Częstochowa - Lotnik Kościelec | 2-1 |
2023-10-21 - 15:00 | 12 | Liswarta Popów - Skra II Częstochowa | 0-3 |
2023-10-21 - 15:00 | 12 | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny - Sparta Szczekociny | 1-1 |
2023-10-21 - 15:00 | 12 | Mechanik Kochcice - Amator Golce | 0-5 |
2023-10-21 - 15:00 | 12 | Orzeł Kiedrzyn - LOT Konopiska | 2-1 |
2023-10-21 - 15:00 | 12 | Unia Kalety - Jedność Boronów | 1-1 |
2024-10-17 - 19:00 | 12 | MLKS Woźniki - Zieloni Żarki | - |
2023-10-28 - 11:00 | 13 | Zieloni Żarki - Unia Kalety | 2-0 |
2023-10-28 - 14:00 | 13 | Jedność Boronów - Liswarta Krzepice | 0-0 |
2023-10-28 - 14:00 | 13 | Amator Golce - Orzeł Kiedrzyn | 1-4 |
2023-10-28 - 14:00 | 13 | Lotnik Kościelec - Liswarta Popów | 0-1 |
2023-10-28 - 17:30 | 13 | Skra II Częstochowa - Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | 2-1 |
2023-10-29 - 14:00 | 13 | Sparta Szczekociny - Mechanik Kochcice | 7-1 |
2023-10-29 - 14:00 | 13 | KS Panki - Stradom Częstochowa | 1-1 |
2024-10-28 - 13:00 | 13 | LOT Konopiska - MLKS Woźniki | - |
2023-11-04 - 14:00 | 14 | Liswarta Krzepice - Stradom Częstochowa | 4-1 |
2023-11-04 - 14:00 | 14 | Liswarta Popów - KS Panki | 1-1 |
2023-11-04 - 14:00 | 14 | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny - Lotnik Kościelec | 0-5 |
2023-11-04 - 14:00 | 14 | Mechanik Kochcice - Skra II Częstochowa | 1-1 |
2023-11-04 - 14:00 | 14 | Orzeł Kiedrzyn - Sparta Szczekociny | 2-1 |
2023-11-04 - 14:00 | 14 | Unia Kalety - LOT Konopiska | 0-1 |
2023-11-04 - 14:00 | 14 | Zieloni Żarki - Jedność Boronów | 0-0 |
2024-11-04 - 14:00 | 14 | MLKS Woźniki - Amator Golce | - |
2023-11-08 - 19:00 | 15 | Skra II Częstochowa - Orzeł Kiedrzyn | 2-0 |
2023-11-11 - 11:00 | 15 | LOT Konopiska - Jedność Boronów | 2-1 |
2023-11-11 - 13:00 | 15 | Zieloni Żarki - Liswarta Krzepice | 2-1 |
2023-11-11 - 13:30 | 15 | Lotnik Kościelec - Mechanik Kochcice | 4-1 |
2023-11-11 - 13:30 | 15 | KS Panki - Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | 1-1 |
2023-11-11 - 13:30 | 15 | Stradom Częstochowa - Liswarta Popów | 3-3 |
2023-11-12 - 13:30 | 15 | Amator Golce - Unia Kalety | 4-1 |
2024-03-10 - 11:00 | 15 | Sparta Szczekociny - MLKS Woźniki | - |
2024-03-16 - 11:00 | 16 | LOT Konopiska - Zieloni Żarki | 0-6 |
2024-03-16 - 13:00 | 16 | Skra II Częstochowa - MLKS Woźniki | - |
2024-03-16 - 15:00 | 16 | Liswarta Krzepice - Liswarta Popów | 3-1 |
2024-03-16 - 15:00 | 16 | Stradom Częstochowa - Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | 0-1 |
2024-03-16 - 15:00 | 16 | Lotnik Kościelec - Orzeł Kiedrzyn | 1-0 |
2024-03-16 - 15:00 | 16 | Sparta Szczekociny - Unia Kalety | 0-1 |
2024-03-16 - 15:00 | 16 | Amator Golce - Jedność Boronów | 1-4 |
2024-03-17 - 15:00 | 16 | KS Panki - Mechanik Kochcice | 4-0 |
2024-03-23 - 15:30 | 17 | LOT Konopiska - Liswarta Krzepice | 1-4 |
2024-03-23 - 15:30 | 17 | Zieloni Żarki - Amator Golce | 3-1 |
2024-03-23 - 15:30 | 17 | Jedność Boronów - Sparta Szczekociny | 4-0 |
2024-03-23 - 15:30 | 17 | Unia Kalety - Skra II Częstochowa | 1-1 |
2024-03-23 - 15:30 | 17 | MLKS Woźniki - Lotnik Kościelec | - |
2024-03-23 - 15:30 | 17 | Orzeł Kiedrzyn - KS Panki | 0-4 |
2024-03-23 - 15:30 | 17 | Mechanik Kochcice - Stradom Częstochowa | 1-3 |
2024-03-23 - 15:30 | 17 | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny - Liswarta Popów | 5-1 |
2024-03-30 - 13:00 | 18 | Liswarta Krzepice - Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | 3-1 |
2024-03-30 - 13:00 | 18 | Liswarta Popów - Mechanik Kochcice | 3-0 |
2024-03-30 - 13:00 | 18 | Stradom Częstochowa - Orzeł Kiedrzyn | 2-1 |
2024-03-30 - 13:00 | 18 | KS Panki - MLKS Woźniki | - |
2024-03-30 - 13:00 | 18 | Lotnik Kościelec - Unia Kalety | 1-0 |
2024-03-30 - 13:00 | 18 | Skra II Częstochowa - Jedność Boronów | 2-1 |
2024-03-30 - 13:00 | 18 | Sparta Szczekociny - Zieloni Żarki | 0-5 |
2024-03-30 - 15:30 | 18 | Amator Golce - LOT Konopiska | 1-4 |
2024-04-06 - 11:00 | 19 | Mechanik Kochcice - Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | 0-10 |
2024-04-06 - 17:00 | 19 | Amator Golce - Liswarta Krzepice | 1-0 |
2024-04-06 - 17:00 | 19 | LOT Konopiska - Sparta Szczekociny | 3-4 |
2024-04-06 - 17:00 | 19 | Zieloni Żarki - Skra II Częstochowa | 1-1 |
2024-04-06 - 17:00 | 19 | Jedność Boronów - Lotnik Kościelec | 1-1 |
2024-04-06 - 17:00 | 19 | Unia Kalety - KS Panki | 2-2 |
2024-04-06 - 17:00 | 19 | MLKS Woźniki - Stradom Częstochowa | - |
2024-04-06 - 17:00 | 19 | Orzeł Kiedrzyn - Liswarta Popów | 2-1 |
2024-04-13 - 11:00 | 20 | Lotnik Kościelec - Zieloni Żarki | 1-1 |
2024-04-13 - 17:00 | 20 | Liswarta Krzepice - Mechanik Kochcice | 3-0 |
2024-04-13 - 17:00 | 20 | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny - Orzeł Kiedrzyn | 1-0 |
2024-04-13 - 17:00 | 20 | Liswarta Popów - MLKS Woźniki | - |
2024-04-13 - 17:00 | 20 | Stradom Częstochowa - Unia Kalety | 1-2 |
2024-04-13 - 17:00 | 20 | Skra II Częstochowa - LOT Konopiska | 7-0 |
2024-04-14 - 17:00 | 20 | KS Panki - Jedność Boronów | 1-0 |
2024-04-14 - 17:00 | 20 | Sparta Szczekociny - Amator Golce | 0-1 |
2024-04-20 - 11:00 | 21 | Unia Kalety - Liswarta Popów | 3-0 |
2024-04-20 - 11:00 | 21 | Orzeł Kiedrzyn - Mechanik Kochcice | 1-1 |
2024-04-20 - 13:30 | 21 | Zieloni Żarki - KS Panki | 2-1 |
2024-04-20 - 15:30 | 21 | Amator Golce - Skra II Częstochowa | 0-2 |
2024-04-20 - 17:00 | 21 | Sparta Szczekociny - Liswarta Krzepice | 1-3 |
2024-04-20 - 17:00 | 21 | LOT Konopiska - Lotnik Kościelec | 3-3 |
2024-04-20 - 17:00 | 21 | Jedność Boronów - Stradom Częstochowa | 0-1 |
2024-04-20 - 17:00 | 21 | MLKS Woźniki - Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | - |
2024-04-27 - 15:30 | 22 | Skra II Częstochowa - Sparta Szczekociny | 6-3 |
2024-04-27 - 17:00 | 22 | Liswarta Krzepice - Orzeł Kiedrzyn | 5-0 |
2024-04-27 - 17:00 | 22 | Mechanik Kochcice - MLKS Woźniki | - |
2024-04-27 - 17:00 | 22 | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny - Unia Kalety | 0-0 |
2024-04-27 - 17:00 | 22 | Liswarta Popów - Jedność Boronów | 1-1 |
2024-04-27 - 17:00 | 22 | Stradom Częstochowa - Zieloni Żarki | 0-2 |
2024-04-27 - 17:00 | 22 | Lotnik Kościelec - Amator Golce | 5-2 |
2024-04-28 - 17:00 | 22 | KS Panki - LOT Konopiska | 1-0 |
2024-04-30 - 17:30 | 23 | Zieloni Żarki - Liswarta Popów | 4-0 |
2024-05-04 - 13:00 | 23 | Amator Golce - KS Panki | 2-3 |
2024-05-04 - 15:30 | 23 | Skra II Częstochowa - Liswarta Krzepice | 2-0 |
2024-05-04 - 17:00 | 23 | LOT Konopiska - Stradom Częstochowa | 0-2 |
2024-05-04 - 17:00 | 23 | Jedność Boronów - Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | 3-2 |
2024-05-04 - 17:00 | 23 | Unia Kalety - Mechanik Kochcice | 4-0 |
2024-05-04 - 17:00 | 23 | MLKS Woźniki - Orzeł Kiedrzyn | - |
2024-05-05 - 17:00 | 23 | Sparta Szczekociny - Lotnik Kościelec | 4-3 |
2024-05-11 - 12:00 | 24 | Orzeł Kiedrzyn - Unia Kalety | 2-0 |
2024-05-11 - 17:00 | 24 | Liswarta Krzepice - MLKS Woźniki | - |
2024-05-11 - 17:00 | 24 | Mechanik Kochcice - Jedność Boronów | 0-2 |
2024-05-11 - 17:00 | 24 | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny - Zieloni Żarki | 3-3 |
2024-05-11 - 17:00 | 24 | Liswarta Popów - LOT Konopiska | 3-1 |
2024-05-11 - 17:00 | 24 | Stradom Częstochowa - Amator Golce | 2-0 |
2024-05-11 - 17:00 | 24 | Lotnik Kościelec - Skra II Częstochowa | 2-1 |
2024-05-12 - 17:00 | 24 | KS Panki - Sparta Szczekociny | 4-1 |
2024-05-18 - 11:00 | 25 | Zieloni Żarki - Mechanik Kochcice | - |
2024-05-18 - 15:00 | 25 | Skra II Częstochowa - KS Panki | - |
2024-05-18 - 17:00 | 25 | Lotnik Kościelec - Liswarta Krzepice | - |
2024-05-18 - 17:00 | 25 | Amator Golce - Liswarta Popów | - |
2024-05-18 - 17:00 | 25 | Jedność Boronów - Orzeł Kiedrzyn | - |
2024-05-18 - 17:00 | 25 | Unia Kalety - MLKS Woźniki | - |
2024-05-19 - 13:00 | 25 | LOT Konopiska - Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | - |
2024-05-19 - 17:00 | 25 | Sparta Szczekociny - Stradom Częstochowa | - |
2024-05-25 - 17:00 | 26 | Liswarta Krzepice - Unia Kalety | - |
2024-05-25 - 17:00 | 26 | MLKS Woźniki - Jedność Boronów | - |
2024-05-25 - 17:00 | 26 | Mechanik Kochcice - LOT Konopiska | - |
2024-05-25 - 17:00 | 26 | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny - Amator Golce | - |
2024-05-25 - 17:00 | 26 | Liswarta Popów - Sparta Szczekociny | - |
2024-05-25 - 17:00 | 26 | Stradom Częstochowa - Skra II Częstochowa | - |
2024-05-25 - 17:00 | 26 | KS Panki - Lotnik Kościelec | - |
2024-05-30 - 17:00 | 26 | Orzeł Kiedrzyn - Zieloni Żarki | - |
2024-05-30 - 17:00 | 27 | Lotnik Kościelec - Stradom Częstochowa | - |
2024-06-01 - 17:00 | 27 | KS Panki - Liswarta Krzepice | - |
2024-06-01 - 17:00 | 27 | Amator Golce - Mechanik Kochcice | - |
2024-06-01 - 17:00 | 27 | LOT Konopiska - Orzeł Kiedrzyn | - |
2024-06-01 - 17:00 | 27 | Zieloni Żarki - MLKS Woźniki | - |
2024-06-01 - 17:00 | 27 | Jedność Boronów - Unia Kalety | - |
2024-06-01 - 17:30 | 27 | Skra II Częstochowa - Liswarta Popów | - |
2024-06-02 - 17:00 | 27 | Sparta Szczekociny - Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | - |
2024-06-08 - 17:00 | 28 | Liswarta Krzepice - Jedność Boronów | - |
2024-06-08 - 17:00 | 28 | Unia Kalety - Zieloni Żarki | - |
2024-06-08 - 17:00 | 28 | MLKS Woźniki - LOT Konopiska | - |
2024-06-08 - 17:00 | 28 | Orzeł Kiedrzyn - Amator Golce | - |
2024-06-08 - 17:00 | 28 | Mechanik Kochcice - Sparta Szczekociny | - |
2024-06-08 - 17:00 | 28 | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny - Skra II Częstochowa | - |
2024-06-08 - 17:00 | 28 | Liswarta Popów - Lotnik Kościelec | - |
2024-06-08 - 17:00 | 28 | Stradom Częstochowa - KS Panki | - |
2024-06-15 - 17:00 | 29 | Stradom Częstochowa - Liswarta Krzepice | - |
2024-06-15 - 17:00 | 29 | KS Panki - Liswarta Popów | - |
2024-06-15 - 17:00 | 29 | Lotnik Kościelec - Warta Kamieńskie Młyny | - |
2024-06-15 - 17:00 | 29 | Skra II Częstochowa - Mechanik Kochcice | - |
2024-06-15 - 17:00 | 29 | Amator Golce - MLKS Woźniki | - |
2024-06-15 - 17:00 | 29 | LOT Konopiska - Unia Kalety | - |
2024-06-15 - 17:00 | 29 | Jedność Boronów - Zieloni Żarki | - |
2024-06-16 - 17:00 | 29 | Sparta Szczekociny - Orzeł Kiedrzyn | - |
2024-06-22 - 17:00 | 30 | Liswarta Krzepice - Zieloni Żarki | - |
2024-06-22 - 17:00 | 30 | Jedność Boronów - LOT Konopiska | - |
2024-06-22 - 17:00 | 30 | Unia Kalety - Amator Golce | - |
2024-06-22 - 17:00 | 30 | MLKS Woźniki - Sparta Szczekociny | - |
2024-06-22 - 17:00 | 30 | Orzeł Kiedrzyn - Skra II Częstochowa | - |
2024-06-22 - 17:00 | 30 | Mechanik Kochcice - Lotnik Kościelec | - |
2024-06-22 - 17:00 | 30 | Warta Kamieńskie Młyny - KS Panki | - |
2024-06-22 - 17:00 | 30 | Liswarta Popów - Stradom Częstochowa | - |