Archiwum: Piłka nożna - Młodziki I liga Opole wiosna (2023/2024)
Młodziki I liga Opole wiosna | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MKS Gogolin | 10 | 22 | 39 | - | 9 |
2. | Spiders Krapkowice | 9 | 21 | 39 | - | 23 |
3. | Odra Opole | 10 | 20 | 42 | - | 10 |
4. | Odra II Opole | 9 | 16 | 43 | - | 26 |
5. | Rodło Opole | 9 | 11 | 22 | - | 29 |
6. | OKS Olesno | 9 | 9 | 22 | - | 40 |
7. | Polonia Nysa | 9 | 7 | 23 | - | 45 |
8. | Start Namysłów | 9 | 1 | 5 | - | 53 |
Wyniki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Data | Kolejka | Mecz | Wynik |
2024-03-09 - 10:00 | 1 | Odra II Opole - Start Namysłów | 10-0 |
2024-03-11 - 16:00 | 1 | MKS Gogolin - Polonia Nysa | 4-1 |
2024-03-11 - 16:00 | 1 | Spiders Krapkowice - OKS Olesno | 3-7 |
2024-03-11 - 18:00 | 1 | Rodło Opole - Odra Opole | 2-4 |
2024-03-16 - 16:00 | 2 | Odra Opole - Odra II Opole | 2-4 |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 2 | Spiders Krapkowice - Rodło Opole | 5-4 |
2024-03-18 - 16:00 | 2 | OKS Olesno - Polonia Nysa | 3-2 |
2024-03-18 - 18:00 | 2 | Start Namysłów - MKS Gogolin | 0-3 |
2024-03-21 - 16:00 | 3 | MKS Gogolin - Odra Opole | 2-0 |
2024-03-21 - 16:00 | 3 | Rodło Opole - OKS Olesno | 5-1 |
2024-03-21 - 17:00 | 3 | Odra II Opole - Spiders Krapkowice | 3-5 |
2024-03-21 - 18:00 | 3 | Polonia Nysa - Start Namysłów | 6-0 |
2024-03-23 - 10:00 | 4 | Odra Opole - Polonia Nysa | 14-0 |
2024-03-23 - 13:00 | 4 | Rodło Opole - Odra II Opole | 3-0 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 4 | Spiders Krapkowice - MKS Gogolin | 4-1 |
2024-03-25 - 16:00 | 4 | OKS Olesno - Start Namysłów | 5-1 |
2024-04-03 - 17:00 | 5 | MKS Gogolin - Rodło Opole | 2-3 |
2024-04-03 - 18:00 | 5 | Start Namysłów - Odra Opole | 0-9 |
2024-04-03 - 18:00 | 5 | Polonia Nysa - Spiders Krapkowice | 1-7 |
2024-04-03 - 18:00 | 5 | Odra II Opole - OKS Olesno | 7-3 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 6 | MKS Gogolin - Odra II Opole | 6-1 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 6 | Spiders Krapkowice - Start Namysłów | 2-0 |
2024-04-08 - 17:00 | 6 | OKS Olesno - Odra Opole | 0-3 |
2024-04-08 - 18:00 | 6 | Rodło Opole - Polonia Nysa | 2-2 |
2024-04-20 - 14:00 | 7 | Odra Opole - Spiders Krapkowice | 5-1 |
2024-04-22 - 17:00 | 7 | MKS Gogolin - OKS Olesno | 9-0 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 7 | Start Namysłów - Rodło Opole | 2-2 |
2024-04-22 - 18:00 | 7 | Polonia Nysa - Odra II Opole | 4-11 |
2024-04-28 - 12:30 | 8 | Odra Opole - Rodło Opole | 4-0 |
2024-04-29 - 18:00 | 8 | Polonia Nysa - MKS Gogolin | 0-2 |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | Start Namysłów - Odra II Opole | 2-6 |
2024-05-06 - 18:00 | 8 | OKS Olesno - Spiders Krapkowice | 1-3 |
2024-05-09 - 17:00 | 9 | MKS Gogolin - Start Namysłów | 10-0 |
2024-05-09 - 18:00 | 9 | Rodło Opole - Spiders Krapkowice | 1-9 |
2024-05-09 - 18:00 | 9 | Odra II Opole - Odra Opole | 1-1 |
2024-05-09 - 18:00 | 9 | Polonia Nysa - OKS Olesno | 7-2 |
2024-05-11 - 10:00 | 10 | Odra Opole - MKS Gogolin | 0-0 |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 10 | Start Namysłów - Polonia Nysa | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 10 | Spiders Krapkowice - Odra II Opole | - |
2024-05-13 - 18:00 | 10 | OKS Olesno - Rodło Opole | - |
2024-05-25 - 14:00 | 11 | Odra II Opole - Rodło Opole | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 11 | MKS Gogolin - Spiders Krapkowice | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 11 | Polonia Nysa - Odra Opole | - |
2024-05-27 - 18:00 | 11 | Start Namysłów - OKS Olesno | - |
2024-06-02 - 10:00 | 12 | Odra Opole - Start Namysłów | - |
2024-06-02 - 10:00 | 12 | Rodło Opole - MKS Gogolin | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 12 | Spiders Krapkowice - Polonia Nysa | - |
2024-06-03 - 18:00 | 12 | OKS Olesno - Odra II Opole | - |
2024-06-08 - 12:00 | 13 | Odra Opole - OKS Olesno | - |
2024-06-08 - 15:00 | 13 | Polonia Nysa - Rodło Opole | - |
2024-06-10 - 18:00 | 13 | Odra II Opole - MKS Gogolin | - |
2024-06-10 - 18:00 | 13 | Start Namysłów - Spiders Krapkowice | - |
2024-06-15 - 11:00 | 14 | Spiders Krapkowice - Odra Opole | - |
2024-06-15 - 11:00 | 14 | Rodło Opole - Start Namysłów | - |
2024-06-15 - 11:00 | 14 | Odra II Opole - Polonia Nysa | - |
2024-06-15 - 11:00 | 14 | OKS Olesno - MKS Gogolin | - |